Стокмени пратеничките листи на СДСМ, кои се кандидатите за пратеници?

by Фокус 14:48
14:48

ПРВА ИЗБОРНА ЕДИНИЦА

  1. Стево Пендаровски
  2. Рената Десковска
  3. Дамјан Манчевски
  4. Стефан Богоев
  5. Павле Богоевски
  6. Коалициски партнер
  7. Диме Велковски
  8. Татјана Прентовиќ
  9. Ивана Туфегџиќ
  10. Коалициски партнер
  11. Петар Атанасов
  12. Коалициски партнер
  13. Анета Симеска
  14. Сања Лукаревска
  15. Далибор Богдановски
  16. Дарко Каевски
  17. Петар Здравковски
  18. Енвер Хасиќ
  19. Михаела Иванова
  20. Коалициски партнер

ВТОРА ИЗБОРНА ЕДИНИЦА

- Advertisements -

  1. Оливер Спасовски
  2. Фросина Ременски
  3. Мухамед Зекири
  4. Коалициски партнер
  5. Ферид Мухиќ
  6. Максим Димитриевски
  7. Курто Дудуш
  8. Весна Илиевска
  9. Коалициски партнер
  10. Тања Ковачев
  11. Костадин Ацевски
  12. Лидија Тасевска
  13. Борче Георгиевски
  14. Мартин Ристов
  15. Коалициски партнер
  16. Жаклина Јовановска
  17. Коалициски партнер
  18. Мартин Захариев
  19. Умер Невзат
  20. Ангела Новаковска

ТРЕТА ИЗБОРНА ЕДНИЦА

  1. Љупчо Николовски
  2. Благој Бочварски
  3. Јагода Шахпаска
  4. Панче Иванов
  5. Сашко Костов
  6. Коалициски партнер
  7. Коалициски партнер
  8. Коалициски партнер
  9. Мира Стојчевска
  10. Славица Митева
  11. Агим Муртезанов
  12. Владо Милошев
  13. Елена Ташева
  14. Иван Кузмановски
  15. Драган Атанасов
  16. Јованка Пешначка
  17. Соња Иванова
  18. Дејан Ампев
  19. Сашо Ристески
  20. Елизабета Зеленикова

ЧЕТВРТА ИЗБОРНА ЕДИНИЦА

  1. Зоран Заев
  2. Хари Локвенец
  3. Катерина Кузмановска
  4. Коалициски партнер
  5. Кокан Јанески
  6. Кети Смилевска
  7. Бетиан Китев
  8. Сашо Поцков
  9. Милевка Георгиева
  10. Мери Лазарова
  11. Сашко Атанасов
  12. Ристе Ташев
  13. Коалициски партнер
  14. Костадин Костадинов
  15. Кристина Момироска
  16. Насте Настески
  17. Ристо Спасов
  18. Ивана Лазарова
  19. Пецо Стојчески
  20. Коалициски партнер

ПЕТТА ИЗБОРНА ЕДИНИЦА

  1. Радмила Шеќеринска
  2. Александар Кирацовски
  3. Томислав Тунтев
  4. Коалициски партнер
  5. Васко Ковачевски
  6. Ирена Стефковска
  7. Јован Митрески
  8. Коалициски партнер
  9. Жаклина Лазаревска
  10. Албина Манчевска
  11. Коалициски партнер
  12. Коалициски партнер
  13. Ирена Ангелеска
  14. Никола Попоски
  15. Тања Пројческа
  16. Гоце Чакароски
  17. Тома Петроски
  18. Сашо Јанкоски
  19. Селма Јашари
  20. Ангела Чавковска

ШЕСТА ИЗБОРНА ЕДИНИЦА

  1. Петре Шилегов
  2. Ѓулумсер Касапи
  3. Благојче Трпески
  4. Даријан Сотировски
  5. Коалициски партнер
  6. Катерина Тодороска
  7. Медат Куртоски
  8. Коалициски партнер
  9. Андријана Томовска
  10. Славица Јовановска
  11. Гликерија Илијоска
  12. Јована Андоноска
  13. Нино Сотироски
  14. Милош Стерјоски
  15. Коалициски партнер
  16. Мирослав Митовски
  17. Валентина Гавриловска
  18. Коалициски партнер
  19. Тахир Зунуни
  20. Милена Петровска

Поврзани новости